Showing 47923 results

Archival description
Print preview Hierarchy View:

11478 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Football

Adolfo Tolentino, David Wood-Downey, Ziren Wang, Erkka Vanska, Adil Ouahbi, Yousef LePabic, Maxime Bourque, Hiromu Yamawaki, Kevin Philip, Rushawn Smith, Sydney Davis, Filip Dusek, De'Rico Smith, Fernando Avila, Kari Belec, Jordan Laroche, Grenville Lines, Blake Dalton, Matthew Thompson, Marlie Rae Gaudioso, Antulio Tamayo, Telmen Uurtsaikh, Grant Baird, Christopher Smith, Drew Packman, Robert Allan, Nicholas Burleson, Jacob Borsari

Junior Girls Basketball

Kaylee Bowen, Kayla Ouellet, Amy Gallant, Marlie Rae Gaudioso, Calista McNicol, Ricarda Wingler, JiaJia Ma, Momoko Takaoka, Mackenzy St-Pierre, Misha Hubacek, Rachelle Bergeron, Theresa Schachner, Claudia Romero, Jordana Toporek, Kareen Chen, Becky Shen, Amy Wolfe

Bantam Boys Basketball

Timothy Smith, Tyler Carruthers, Vincent Illuzzi, Andrei Bucatel, Bruno Granados, Guoyao Ma, Ba Nam Nguyen, Hidenobu Kaga, Patricio Tamayo, Frederic Migneault, Andre Simard

Senior Girls Basketball

Erik Van Dyke, Rina Takahashi, Mya Daigle, Julia Gilpin, Lyanne Carruthers, Riley Wolfe, Nayla Ajami, Madyson St-Pierre, Chloe Van Dyke, Sadie Smith, Erin Butler, Kayla Clarke, Ashley Langevin, Charlotte Canonne

Junior Boys Basketball

Andrew Blair, Jeffrey Liao, Thomas Abbott, Gene Maneechawakajone, Eduardo Coindreau, Jorge Mondragon, Michael Zhang, Nick Bowen, Max Lergon, Brett Butler

Curling

Lou Kian Botton, Guilherme Sperotto, Angela Cheng, Xavier Koontz-Miller, Christopher Planetta, Steven Zheng, Jeffrey Au, Morgan Ireland, Rita Vungsuntitum, Amber Wu, Lou-Henri Scraire, Yuan Liu, Ian Kemp, Alice Liu, Audrey Hamilton, Anna Smith

Junior Varsity Hockey

Jordan Laroche, Maxime Bourque, Liam Buck-Thompson, Patrick Fraser, James Rioux, Patrick Colomb, Jordan Norris, Yuhi Yoshikawa, Will Huckins, Kyle Morin, Vincent Martel, Grenville Lines, Kiefer Hayward, Jacob Ducharme, John Wood-Downey, Mariano Herrera, Ian Bissonnette

Bantam Hockey

Patrick Fraser, Jacob Ducharme, Patrick Colomb, Will Huckins, James Rioux, John Wood-Downey, Ian Bissonnette, Mariano Herrera, Daniel Dumont, Zackary Crawford, Maude Migneault, Alexandre Liddell-Grainger, Andrew Bouchard, Auston Plotkin

Tennis

Leysan Shafigullina, Karen Chen, Sagira Segovia, Maude Poulin-Labelle, Michaela Pejzlova, Shayla Coates, Karina Guerrera, Stephanie Desjardins, Chiara Masotto-Prevost, Clodelle Abdo, Lara Cooper, Christian Williams, William Walker, Moise Amani, Ulysse Merat, Hans Huebener, Matthew Trnkus, Theodore Thomas, Samuel De Grace, Timur Khafizov, Bret Butler, Andrei Bucatel, Pranav Darashan, Jean-Jacques Prevost

Golf

Tyler Carruthers, Samantha Smith, Vincent Illuzzi, Anna Thinphang-Nga, Maximilian Lergon, John Wood-Downey, Andrew Stevens, Ian Bissonnette, Emilio Flores, Connor Fletcher, Axel Cote, William Lebel, Jeremy Descheneaux, Vincent Martel, Kyle Morin, Lisa Smith

Badminton

Alice Liu, Selina Yang, Chilly Jiang, Sumomo Susota, Eric Tang, Amanda DeGrace, Pui Yen Cheung, Helen Yao, Morgan Ireland, Ziren Wang, Jeffrey Au, Momoko Takaoka, Jiajia Ma, Yuang Liu, Amy Wu, Wendy Guan, Angelina Mo, Julia Guo, Amber Wu, Sheila Wang, Andreas Alexopoulos, Mark Bembenek, Tony Tu, Robert He, Guoyao Ma, Yeming Chang, Alex Bimm, Sasha Gapich, Sydney Davis, Tony Yang, Junwen Zheng, Trevor Huang, Anna Smith, Ryoka Nagai, Koki Asami, Hiromu Yamawaki, Yuhi Yoshikawa, Akimasa Takeda, Alejandro Moreno, Nicki Campbell

Junior Girls Rugby

Jessica Barker, Abigail Murray, Mackenzy St-Pierre, Maude Mignault, India Kitchen, Elizabeth Goudreau, Kim Lie Botton, Alexandra Smith, Alyssa MacPherson, Stephanie May, Marisol Clava, Claudia Romero, Romina Mucino, Anna Deputatova, Emily Willis

Senior Girls Rugby

Leslie Mackinnon, Sadie Smith, Nayla Al-Ajami, Rosemarie Poulin, Julia Gilpin, Genevieve Quirion, Riley Wolfe, Erin Butler, Lyanne Carruthers, Alissa Bissonnette, Amy Gallant, Rina Takahashi, Mya Daigle, Ashley Langevin, Tessa Dobson, Becky Shen, Chloe Van Dyke, Calista McNichol, Marlie Ray Gaudioso, Vanessa Rodriguez Gasperin, Rachelle Bergeron, Jordana Toporek Gomez, Kayla Ouellet, Eryn Hessian

Junior Boys Rugby

Zachary Crawford, Hidenobu Kaga, Patrick Young, Timothy Smith, Will Huckins, Thomas Abbott, Alexander Liddell-Grainger, Patricio Tamayo, Jeffrey Liao, Jeff Standage, Samuel Tolentino, Jorge Gomez, Eduardo Coindreau, Daniel Dumont, Michael Zhang, Bruno Granados, Chris Wells

Senior Boys Rugby

Benjamin Smith, Antulio Tamayo, Robert Meisner, Grenville Lines, Grant Baird, Jordan Norris, Nick Burleson, Jacob Borsari, Telmen Uurtsaikh, Namka Eldev-Ochir, Charles Fall, Eric Grenier, Taylor Gratton, Mariano Herrera, Martin Siu, Gene Maneechawakajone, Carson Son, Andres Montalvo, Fernando Avila, Juan Mucino, Bob Chen, Ryan Fletcher, Xavier Koontz-Miller, Edmond Azar, Adolfo Tolentino, Devin Wang

Cross-Country Skiing

Selina Yang, Amy Wu, Angelina Mo, Chilly Jiang, Barbara Wilkinson, Paul Teng, Julia Guo, Tony Tu, Robert He, Wendy Guan, Sheila Wang, Bob Chen, Samuel DeGrace, Patrick Beaupre, Sasha Gapich

Squash

Jean-Jacques Prevost, Pui-Yuen Cheung, Connor Fletcher, Hans Huebener, Jacob Borsari, Matthew Trnkus, Alejandro Mucino, Andres Montalvo, Benjamin Clermont, Ulysse Merat, Ryan Fletcher, David Wood-Downey, Sidhant Awasthy, Christian Williams, Lara Cooper, Vanessa Rodriguez, Marie-Soleil Marquis, Romina Mucino, Chiara Prevost, Inkar Kydyralina, Miko Hao, Sagira Segovia, Clodelle Abdo

Senior Boys Basketball

Mark Bembenek, Benjamin Smith, Mikael Zarifeh, Sidney Davis, Fernando Avila, De'Rico Smith, Nicholas Burleson, Theo Thomas, Robert Allan, Yousef LePabic, Adil Ouahbi

Outdoor Pursuits

Wendy Guan, Benjamin Clermont, Miko Hao, Sheila Wang, Calista McNicol, Sam Jackson-Bolton, Bob Chen, Thomas Abbott, Sadie Smith, Patrick Beaupre, Namka Eldiv-Ochir, Kaylee Bowen, Angelina Mo, Ulysse Merat, Chiara Masotto-Prevost, Lara Cooper, Chanelle Coates, Riley Wolfe, Alice Liu, Charlotte Canonne, Rachelle Bergeron, Marie-Soleil Marquis, Barbara Wilkinson, Clodelle Abdo, Nayla Al-Ajami, Amber Wu

Senior Boys Soccer

Matthew Trnkus, Andreas Alexopoulos, Ryan Fletcher, Jeremy Descheneaux, Jordan Norris, Alex Dejordy-Butler, James Zanka, David Jankowski, Nathan Sanderson, Liam Cosgrove, Jeff Standage, Ben Smith, Moise Amani, William Walker, Liam Buck-Thompson, William Lebel, Antoine Belisle, Matthew Chan, Charles Fall, Andre Simard, Alejandro Moreno, Connor Fletcher, Caleb Perez, Rocky Ma, Andres Montalvo, Brad Brule

Photos

This series contains photos related to the history of Stanstead College.

Johns-Manville News Pictorial

This sub-series contains primary and secondary information about the Canadian Johns-Manville Company, which operated the asbestos mine in Val-Des-Sources (formerly Asbestos), Quebec. The publication dates span 1948 to 1972. The documents includes discussions about - company and industry developments, earning reports, recipes, community organizations, retirements, and deaths within the company. The sub-series is divided into thirteen files, arranged according to year published.

Results 91 to 120 of 47923